Results

The Topnotch Tennis Tours MatchPlay 120 series features top-300 ATP and WTA athletes in several locations around the country. See the full Player List here.

Navigation

Week 1 results 

Week 2 results

Week 3 results

Week 4 results

Week 5 results

Week 6 results

Week 7 results

Schedule and live streams

Event Structure and Rules

Leaderboard

Week 1 Results

Matches canceled due to inclement weather will not be rescheduled. Matches suspended due to weather will be completed if possible.

  10:00 AM 12:00 PM 2:00 PM 4:00 PM 7:00 PM
Monday, May 25

Mackenzie McDonald
(ATP 271)

vs.

Roberto Cid Subervi
(ATP 221)
 

Orlando, FL
 

CANCELED (weather)

n/a

Jamie Loeb
(WTA 278)

vs.

Laura Siegemund
(WTA 65)
 

Orlando, FL
 

CANCELED (weather)

Bjorn Fratangelo
(ATP 262)

vs.

Dmitry Popko
(ATP 176)
 

Orlando, FL
 

CANCELED (weather)

n/a
Tuesday, May 26

Dmitry Popko 
(ATP 176)

d.

Mackenzie McDonald
(ATP 271)
 

(6–4, 6–3)
 

Orlando, FL

J.J. Wolf
(ATP 144)

d.

Mikael Torpegaard
(ATP 168)
 

(6–4, 6–2)
 

Columbus, OH

Bjorn Fratangelo
(ATP 262)

d.

Ulises Blanch
(ATP 242)
 

(7–6, 6–1)
 

Orlando, FL

n/a

n/a
Wednesday, May 27

Laura Siegemund
(WTA 65)

d.

Jamie Loeb 
(WTA 278)
 

(1–6, 7–5, 6–1)
 

Orlando, FL
 

Completed
May 29

n/a

Dmitry Popko
(ATP 176)

vs.

Ulises Blanch
(ATP 242)
 

CANCELED (weather)

Dmitry Popko
(ATP 176)

d.

Roberto Cid Subervi
(ATP 221)
 

(6–3, 3–6, 6–1)
 

Orlando, FL
 

Completed
May 28

n/a
Thursday, May 28

Mackenzie McDonald
(ATP 271)

d.

Ulises Blanch
(ATP 242)
 

(6–3, 6–7 (6), 6–1)
 

Orlando, FL

Bjorn Fratangelo
(ATP 262)

d.

Roberto Cid Subervi
(ATP 221)
 

(6–4, 4–6, 6–4)
 

Orlando, FL

n/a

Caroline Dolehide
(WTA 134)

d.

Jamie Loeb 
(WTA 278)


(7–5, 6–0)
 

Orlando, FL
 

Completed
June 1

Brandon Nakashima 
(ATP 220)

d.

Ernesto Escobedo
(ATP 181)
 

(7–6 (2), 6–4​)​​​​​​
 

Newport Beach, CA

Friday, May 29

Dmitry Popko
(ATP 176)

d.

Bjorn Fratangelo
(ATP 262)


(6–1, 6–3)

 

Orlando, FL

Jennifer Brady
(WTA 48)

d.

Laura Siegemund
(WTA 65)
 

(7–5, 6–0)
 

Orlando, FL

Katrina Scott
(WTA 640) WC

d.

Dalayna Hewitt
(WTA 825) WC


(6–1, 6–2)
 

Columbus, OH

J.J. Wolf
(ATP 144)

d.

Mikael Torpegaard
(ATP 168)


(7–5, 6–4)
 

Columbus, OH

Marcos Giron
(ATP 102)

d.

Zachary Svajda
(ATP 945) WC


(6–4, 3–6, 7–6 (2))
 

Newport Beach, CA

Saturday, May 30

Mackenzie McDonald
(ATP 271)

d.

Roberto Cid Subervi
(ATP 221)


(1–6, 7–5, 6–4)
 

Orlando, FL

Bjorn Fratangelo
(ATP 262)

d.

Dmitry Popko
(ATP 176)


(3–6, 6–1, 6–1)
 

Orlando, FL

Caroline Dolehide
(WTA 134)

d.

Laura Siegemund
(WTA 65)


(6–3, 6–4)
 

Orlando, FL

n/a

n/a

Week 2 Results

Matches canceled due to inclement weather will not be rescheduled. Matches suspended due to weather will be completed if possible.

  10:00 AM EDT 12:00 PM EDT 2:00 PM EDT 4:00 PM EDT 6/7:00 PM EDT 7/9:00 PM EDT
Monday, June 1

Mackenzie McDonald
(ATP 271)

d.

Ulises Blanch 
(ATP 242)


(6–1, 7–5)


Orlando, FL

Roberto Cid Subervi
(ATP 221)

d.

Christopher Eubanks
(ATP 238)


(6–2, 6–4)
 

Orlando, FL

Shelby Rogers
(WTA 113)

d.

Leylah Fernandez
(WTA 118)
 

(7–6(3), 4–6, 7–6(5))
 

Boca Raton, FL

Laura Siegemund
(WTA 65)

d.

Jamie Loeb
(WTA 278)


(6–4, 3–6, 6–1)

 

Orlando, FL

Steve Johnson
(ATP 63)

d.

Ernesto Escobedo
(ATP 181)


(6–4, 7–6(1))
 

Newport Beach, CA

 

Claire Liu
(WTA 236)

d.

Coco Vandeweghe
(WTA 198)


(6–2, 6–0)
 

Newport Beach, CA

Tuesday, June 2

Caroline Dolehide
(WTA 134)

vs.

Laura Siegemund
(WTA 65)


Orlando, FL


CANCELED
(weather)

Tennys Sandgren
(ATP 55)

d.

Mikael Torpegaard
(ATP 168)


(2–6, 6–3, 6–4)
 

Columbus, OH

Roberto Cid Subervi
(ATP 221)

d.

Ulises Blanch 
(ATP 242)


(7–6(4), 6–3)
 

Orlando, FL

Bjorn Fratangelo
(ATP 262)

d.

Mackenzie McDonald
(ATP 271)


(4–6, 6–3, 7–5)
 

Orlando, FL

Zachary Svajda
(ATP 945) WC

d.

Emilio Nava
(ATP 695) WC


(6–3, 6–1)
 

Newport Beach, CA

Brandon Nakashima
(ATP 220)

d.

Ernesto Escobedo
(ATP 181)


(7–6(2), 6–3)
 

Newport Beach, CA

Wednesday, June 3

Jennifer Brady 
(WTA 48)

d.

Jamie Loeb
(WTA 278)


(6–2, 6–1)


Orlando, FL

J.J. Wolf
(ATP 144)

d.

Tennys Sandgren
(ATP 55)
 

(6–1, 4–6, 6–3)
 

Columbus, OH

 

Mackenzie McDonald
(ATP 271)

vs.

Christopher Eubanks
(ATP 238)
 

Orlando, FL
 

CANCELED
(weather)

Ulises Blanch 
(ATP 242)

vs.

Bjorn Fratangelo
(ATP 262)
 

Orlando, FL


CANCELED
(weather)

Claire Liu
(WTA 236)

vs.

Coco Vandeweghe
(WTA 198)
 

Newport Beach, CA


CANCELED
(injury)

Brandon Nakashima
(ATP 220)

d.

Steve Johnson
(ATP 63)


(6–3, 6–3)
 

Newport Beach, CA

Thursday, June 4

Roberto Cid Subervi
(ATP 221)

vs.

Bjorn Fratangelo
(ATP 262)


Orlando, FL


CANCELED
(weather)

Ulises Blanch 
(ATP 242)

vs.

Christopher Eubanks
(ATP 238)
 

Orlando, FL
 

CANCELED
(weather)

n/a

n/a

n/a

n/a
Friday, June 5

Mackenzie McDonald
(ATP 271)

d.

Ulises Blanch 
(ATP 242)


(6–3, 6–2)


Orlando, FL

Jamie Loeb
(WTA 278)

d.

Caroline Dolehide
(WTA 134)


(6–4, 1–6, 7–5)
 

Orlando, FL

J.J. Wolf
(ATP 144)

d.

Mikael Torpegaard
(ATP 168)
 

(6–3, 6–2)
 

Columbus, OH

JC Aragone
(ATP 276)

vs.

Alejandro Tabilo
(ATP 174)
 

Boca Raton, FL


CANCELED
(weather)

n/a

Marcos Giron
(ATP 102)

d.

Ernesto Escobedo
(ATP 181)


(7–5, 7–5)


Newport Beach, CA

Saturday, June 6

Jessica Pegula
(WTA 80)

vs.

Leylah Fernandez
(WTA 118)


(6–3, 4–6, 6–2)


Boca Raton, FL

n/a

Junior Ore /
Alejandro Tabilo

d.

Ariel Behar /
Marcelo Arevalo


 (6–3, 6–4)
 

Boca Raton, FL

n/a n/a n/a
Sunday, June 7 n/a

Shelby Rogers
(WTA 113)

d.

Anna Kalinskaya
(WTA 112)


(6–2, 6–0)
 

Boca Raton, FL

Leylah Fernandez
(WTA 118)

d.

Marine Partaud
(WTA 495) WC


(6–2, 6–2)
 

Boca Raton, FL

n/a n/a

n/a

Week 3 Results

Matches canceled due to inclement weather will not be rescheduled. Matches suspended due to weather will be completed if possible.

  10:00 AM EDT 12:00 PM EDT 2:00 PM EDT 4:00 PM EDT 6:00 PM EDT 7:00 PM EDT
Monday, June 8

Bjorn Fratangelo
(ATP 262)

d.

Evgeny Karlovskiy 
(ATP 248)
 

(6–3, 6–1)
 

Orlando, FL

Leylah Fernandez
(WTA 118)

d.

Shelby Rogers
(WTA 113)
 

Boca Raton, FL


(3–6, 6–4, 6–0)

 

Completed
June 9

Jamie Loeb
(WTA 278)

d.

Jennifer Brady
(WTA 48)


(7–5, 5–7, 6–3)

Orlando, FL

 

Ulises Blanch 
(ATP 242)

d.

Roberto Cid Subervi
(ATP 221)
 

(6–4, 6–4)
 

Orlando, FL

 

Ernesto Escobedo
(ATP 181)

d.

Zachary Svajda
(ATP 945) WC
 

(6–3, 3–6, 6–3)
 

Newport Beach, CA

Marcos Giron
(ATP 102)

d.

Steve Johnson
(ATP 63)


(6–3, 6–1)
 

Newport Beach, CA

Tuesday, June 9

Bjorn Fratangelo
(ATP 262)

d.

Ulises Blanch 
(ATP 242)


(7–6(3), 6–0)
 

Orlando, FL

Mikael Torpegaard
(ATP 168

d.

Tennys Sandgren
(ATP 55)


(6–3, 6–4)


Columbus, OH

Caroline Dolehide
(WTA 134)

d.

Whitney Osuigwe 
(WTA 143)


(6–4, 6–4)
 

Orlando, FL

Ivo Karlovic /
Marcelo Arevalo

vs.

Ariel Behar /
Luis Martinez


(6–4, 7–5)


Boca Raton, FL

n/a

n/a

Wednesday, June 10

Caroline Dolehide
(WTA 134)

d.

Jamie Loeb
(WTA 278)


(4–6, 6–2, 6–4)


Orlando, FL

n/a

Roberto Cid Subervi
(ATP 221)

d.

Evgeny Karlovskiy 
(ATP 248)


(6–3, 6–1)


Orlando, FL

Leylah Fernandez
(WTA 118)

d.

Anna Kalinskaya
(WTA 112)


(3–6, 6–3, 6–4)
 

Boca Raton, FL

Marcos Giron
(ATP 102)

d.

Ernesto Escobedo
(ATP 181)


(6–2, 6–7(7), 6–3)
 

Newport Beach, CA

 

n/a

Thursday, June 11 n/a

Roberto Cid Subervi
(ATP 221)

vs.

Bjorn Fratangelo
(ATP 262)
 

Orlando, FL
 

CANCELED
(weather)

Jessica Pegula
(WTA 80)

d.

Shelby Rogers
(WTA 113)


(6–7(8), 6–3, 6–4)
 

Boca Raton, FL

Ulises Blanch 
(ATP 242)

d.

Evgeny Karlovskiy 
(ATP 248)


(6–2, 1–6, 6–3)
 

Orlando, FL

Sam Querrey
(ATP 40)

d.

Zachary Svajda 
(ATP 945) WC


(4–6, 6–2, 7–5)


Newport Beach, CA

n/a
  9:00 AM EDT 1:00 PM EDT 2:00 PM EDT 3:00 PM EDT 7:00 PM EDT 8:00 PM EDT
Friday, June 12

JC Aragone
(ATP 276)

d.

Ivo Karlovic
(ATP 124)


(7–6(5), 7–5)
 

Boca Raton, FL

Mikael Torpegaard 
(ATP 168)

d.

J.J. Wolf
(ATP 144)


(6–4, 7–6(5))


Columbus, OH

 

Caroline Dolehide
(WTA 134)

d.

Francesca DiLorenzo
(WTA 128)


(3–6, 6–1, 6–0)
 

Orlando, FL

 

 

Whitney Osuigwe 
(WTA 143)

d.

Jamie Loeb
(WTA 278)


(6–4, 6–3)
 

Orlando, FL

 

Brandon Nakashima
(ATP 220)

d.

Sam Querrey
(ATP 40)


(4–6, 6–3, 6–3)
 

Newport Beach, CA

Alexa Glatch
(WTA 273)

vs.

Claire Liu
(WTA 236)


Newport Beach, CA


CANCELED
(injury)

Week 4 Results

Matches canceled due to inclement weather will not be rescheduled. Matches suspended due to weather will be completed if possible.

  10:00 AM EDT 12:00 PM EDT 2:00 PM EDT 4:00 PM EDT 6:00 PM EDT 7:00 PM EDT
Monday, June 15

JC Aragone
(ATP 276)

d.

Roberto Cid Subervi
(ATP 221)


(6–2, 2–6, 7–6(7))

 

Boca Raton, FL

Marcelo Arevalo /  
Ariel Behar

d.

Roberto Cid / 
Luis Martinez


(7–5, 6–0)
 

Boca Raton, FL

n/a

n/a

Ernesto Escobedo
(ATP 181)

d.

Brandon Nakashima
(ATP 220)


(6–4, 6–4)


Newport Beach, CA

n/a
Tuesday, June 16

Anna Kalinskaya
(WTA 112)

d.

Marine Partaud
(WTA 495) WC


(6–4, 4–6, 6–4)


Boca Raton, FL

n/a n/a n/a

Ernesto Escobedo
(ATP 181)

d.

Zachary Svajda
(ATP 945) WC


(6–7(5), 6–4, 7–6(4))


Newport Beach, CA

n/a

  11:00 AM EDT 12:30 PM EDT 4:00 PM EDT 5:30 PM EDT 6:00 PM EDT 7:00 PM EDT
Wednesday, June 17

Francesca DiLorenzo
(WTA 128)

d.

Jamie Loeb
(WTA 278)


(6–3, 6–2)


Orlando, FL

Roberto Cid Subervi
(ATP 221)

d.

Evgeny Karlovskiy 
(ATP 248)


(6–1, 6–2)


Orlando, FL

Madison Brengle
(WTA 79)

d.

Whitney Osuigwe

(WTA 143)


(6–2, 7–6(4))


Orlando, FL

Ulises Blanch 
(ATP 242)

vs.

Mackenzie McDonald
(ATP 271)


Orlando, FL


CANCELED
(injury)

Alexa Glatch
(WTA 273)

d.

CoCo Vandeweghe
(WTA 198)


(7–5, 6–3)
 

Newport Beach, CA

 

Marcos Giron
(ATP 102)

d.

Brandon Nakashima
(ATP 220)


(6–4, 3–6, 6–3)
 

Newport Beach, CA

  11:00 AM EDT 12:00 PM EDT 2:00 PM EDT 4:00 PM EDT 6:00 PM EDT 7:00 PM EDT
Thursday, June 18

Francesca DiLorenzo
(WTA 128)

d.

Grace Min
(WTA 281)


(4–6, 7–5, 6–2)
 

Orlando, FL

Katrina Scott
(WTA 640) WC

d.

Lauren Davis
(WTA 62)


(6–3, 6–4)

 

Columbus, OH

Mikael Torpegaard
(ATP 168)

vs.

J.J. Wolf
(ATP 144)
 

Columbus, OH


CANCELED
(injury)

Roberto Cid Subervi
(ATP 221)

vs.

Mackenzie McDonald
(ATP 271)


Orlando, FL


CANCELED
(weather)

Claire Liu
(WTA 236)

d.

Alexa Glatch
(WTA 273)


(6–4, 0–6, ret.)

Glatch retired.
 

Newport Beach, CA

n/a
  10:00 AM EDT 12:00 PM EDT 2:00 PM EDT 4:00 PM EDT 6:00 PM EDT 7:00 PM EDT
Friday, June 19

Patrick Kypson
(ATP 760) WC

d.

Sam Riffice 
(ATP 598) WC


(7–6(4), 6–1)


Orlando, FL

Mackenzie McDonald
(ATP 271)

d.

Roberto Cid Subervi
(ATP 221)


(7–5, 6–2)


Orlando, FL

n/a

Varvara Lepchenko
(WTA 179)

vs.

Whitney Osuigwe
(WTA 143)
 

Orlando, FL


CANCELED
(weather)

 

Claire Liu
(WTA 236)

vs.

CoCo Vandeweghe
(WTA 198)
 

Newport Beach, CA


CANCELED
(injury)

Zachary Svajda
(ATP 945) WC

d.

Marcos Giron
(ATP 102)


(6–4, 7–5)


Newport Beach, CA

Saturday, June 20  

Arevalo /
Martinez

d.

Behar /
Rodriguez


(6–3, 6–2)


Boca Raton, FL

       

Week 5 Results

Matches canceled due to inclement weather will not be rescheduled. Matches suspended due to weather will be completed if possible.

  10/11:00 AM EDT 12:00 PM EDT 1/2:00 PM EDT 4:00 PM EDT 6:00 PM EDT 7:00 PM EDT
Monday, June 22

n/a

Madison Brengle
(WTA 79)

d.

Grace Min
(WTA 281)


(6–0, 6–1)
 

Orlando, FL

Mackenzie McDonald
(ATP 271)

d.

Peter Polansky
(ATP 192)

(6–4, 6–0)
 

Orlando, FL

n/a

Ernesto Escobedo
(ATP 181)

d.

Marcos Giron
(ATP 102)


(7–6(4), 7–6(5))


Newport Beach, CA

n/a

Tuesday, June 23

n/a

Mackenzie McDonald
(ATP 271)

d.

Roberto Cid Subervi
(ATP 221)


(6–4, 6–0)
 

Orlando, FL

n/a

n/a

Alexa Glatch
(WTA 273)

d.

Hanna Chang
(WTA 294)


(6–1, 0–1, ret.)

Chang retired.


Newport Beach, CA

n/a

Wednesday, June 24

Roberto Cid Subervi
(ATP 221)

d.

Peter Polansky
(ATP 192)


(6–1, 6–1)
 

Orlando, FL

Tennys Sandgren
(ATP 55)

d.

Mikael Torpegaard
(ATP 168)


(6–3, 7–6(4))
 

Columbus, OH

Varvara Lepchenko
(WTA 179)

d.

Grace Min
(WTA 281)


(6–4, 6–2)
 

Orlando, FL

n/a

Zachary Svajda
(ATP 945) WC

d.

Ernesto Escobedo
(ATP 181)
 

(6–2, 2–2, ret.)

Escobedo retired.


Newport Beach, CA

Alexa Glatch
(WTA 273)

d.

CoCo Vandeweghe
(ATP 198)
 

(6–4, 6–3)
 

Newport Beach, CA

Thursday, June 25

Reilly Opelka
(ATP 39)

d.

JC Aragone
(ATP 276)


(6–1, 6–2)


Boca Raton, FL

n/a

Behar /
Martinez

d.

Aragone /
Arevalo


(6–4, 6–4)
 

Boca Raton, FL

n/a

n/a

n/a
Friday, June 26

Christopher Eubanks
(ATP 238)

d.

Roberto Cid Subervi
(ATP 221)


(6–3, 6–4)
 

Orlando, FL

n/a

n/a

Grace Min
(WTA 281)

d.

Jamie Loeb
(WTA 278)


(7–5, 6–4)
 

Orlando, FL

Claire Liu
(WTA 236)

vs.

CoCo Vandeweghe
(ATP 198)


Newport Beach, CA


CANCELED

Marcos Giron
(ATP 102)

d.

Zachary Svajda
(ATP 945) WC


(6–4, 6–4)


Newport Beach, CA

 

Week 6 Results

Matches canceled due to inclement weather will not be rescheduled. Matches suspended due to weather will be completed if possible.

  11:00 AM EDT 12:00 PM EDT 1:00 PM EDT 4:00 PM EDT 6:00 PM EDT 7:00 PM EDT
Monday, June 29

n/a

n/a

Madison Brengle
(WTA 79)

d.

Grace Min
(WTA 281)


(6–3, 6–2)
 

Orlando, FL

n/a

Ernesto Escobedo
(ATP 181)

vs.

Marcos Giron
(ATP 102)


Newport Beach, CA


CANCELED
(illness)

n/a

Tuesday, June 30

Ulises Blanch 
(ATP 242)

d.

Christopher Eubanks
(ATP 238)


(6–4, 6–3)


Orlando, FL

Lauren Davis
(WTA 62)

vs.

Anna Kalinskaya
(WTA 112)


Boca Raton, FL


CANCELED
(injury)

Whitney Osuigwe
(WTA 143)

d.

Ann Li
(WTA 131)


(6–3, 6–2)
 

Orlando, FL

 

Luis Martinez /
Marcelo Arevalo

d.

Robert Lindstedt /
Cristian Rodriguez


(6–4, 6–1)


Boca Raton, FL

Ernesto Escobedo
(ATP 181)

vs.

Zachary Svajda
(ATP 945) WC


Newport Beach, CA


CANCELED
(illness)

Claire Liu
(WTA 236)

d.

Alexa Glatch
(WTA 273)


(6–1, 6–3)


Newport Beach, CA

Wednesday, July 1

Ulises Blanch 
(ATP 242)

d.

Christopher Eubanks
(ATP 238)


(7–6(4), 6–3)


Orlando, FL

n/a

Whitney Osuigwe
(WTA 143)

d.

Grace Min
(WTA 281)
 

Orlando, FL


(3–6, 6–1, 6–1)


Completed
July 8

n/a

n/a

Marcos Giron
(ATP 102)

d.

Zachary Svajda
(ATP 945) WC


(6–3, 2–1, ret.)
Svajda retired.

 

Newport Beach, CA

  11:00 AM EDT 12:00 PM EDT 1:00 PM EDT 4:00 PM EDT 6:00 PM EDT 7:00 PM EDT
Thursday, July 2

Robert Lindstedt /
Cristian Rodriguez

d.

Luis Martinez /
Marcelo Arevalo


(7–6(5), 3–6, 10–4)


Boca Raton, FL

n/a

Francesca DiLorenzo
(WTA 128)

d.

Ann Li
(WTA 131)

Orlando, FL

 

(6–4, 3–6, 6–4)


Completed
July 9

n/a

Bradley Klahn
(ATP 126)

d.

Marcos Giron
(ATP 102)


(7–6(8), 6–7(2),6–3)
 

Newport Beach, CA

n/a
Friday, July 3

Francesca DiLorenzo
(WTA 128)

d.

Grace Min
(WTA 281)


(6–2, 6–4)
 

Orlando, FL

n/a

Ulises Blanch 
(ATP 242)

vs.

Alexander Ritschard
(ATP 312) WC


Orlando, FL


CANCELED
(weather)

n/a

Alexa Glatch
(WTA 273)

d.

Claire Liu
(WTA 236)


(7–6(7), 6–3)
 

Newport Beach, CA

n/a

Week 7 Results

Matches canceled due to inclement weather will not be rescheduled. Matches suspended due to weather will be completed if possible.

  8:00 AM EDT 10:00 AM EDT 11:00 AM EDT 12:00 PM EDT 1:00 PM EDT 2:00 PM EDT 4:00 PM EDT
Monday, July 6 n/a

n/a

Alexander Ritschard
(ATP 312) WC

d.

Shintaro Mochizuki
(ATP 732) WC


(4–6, 6–3, 6–4)


Orlando, FL

n/a

Hailey Baptiste
(WTA 234)

vs.

Ann Li
(WTA 131)
 

Orlando, FL


CANCELED

Robert Lindstedt/
Andreas Siljestrom

vs.

Alan Kohen/
Luis Martinez


Boca Raton, FL


CANCELED

n/a

Tuesday, July 7 n/a

Alan Kohen
(ATP 922) WC

d.

Luis Martinez
(doubles ATP 130)


(6–3, 6–4)


Boca Raton, FL

n/a

Alan Kohen/
Luis Martinez

d.

Robert Lindstedt/
Andreas Siljestrom


Boca Raton, FL


(0–6, 6–3, 10–8)


Completed
July 8

Ulises Blanch 
(ATP 242)

vs.

Paolo Lorenzi 
(ATP 121)


Orlando, FL

 

CANCELED
(weather)

n/a

n/a

Wednesday, July 8

Robert Lindstedt/
Andreas Siljestrom

d.

Alan Kohen/
Luis Martinez


(6–4, 6–3)


Boca Raton, FL

n/a

n/a

Aleksander Kovacevic 
(ATP 506) WC

d.

Mikael Torpegaard
(ATP 168)


(7–6(1), 6–3)


Columbus, OH

 

n/a

 

Madison Brengle
(WTA 79)

d.

Hailey Baptiste
(WTA 234)


(6–2, 6–3)
 

Orlando, FL

 

Ann Li
(WTA 131)

d.

Whitney Osuigwe
(WTA 143)


(4–6, 6–1, 6–4)
 

Orlando, FL

 

Thursday, July 9 n/a

Ulises Blanch 
(ATP 242)

d.

Shintaro Mochizuki
(ATP 732) WC


(6–2, 6–4)


Orlando, FL

 

n/a

n/a

Varvara Lepchenko
(WTA 179)

d.

Francesca DiLorenzo
(WTA 128)


(6–0, 6–2)
 

Orlando, FL

n/a

n/a
Friday, July 10 n/a

Andreas Siljestrom/
Alan Kohen

d.

Juan Galarza/
Luis Martinez


(6–3, 6–3)


Boca Raton, FL

n/a

Andreas Siljestrom/
Luis Martinez

d.

Juan Galarza/
Alan Kohen


(6–2, 6–0)


Boca Raton, FL

n/a n/a n/a

Support the tournament

If you've enjoyed watching our new tournament, consider supporting us!

We’re excited to be one of the first groups to bring professional tennis back and we want to keep this tournament format going and growing. We are currently looking for new sponsors (of any size) to help support the event.

We have multiple sponsorship opportunities available. Check out our Patreon page here. And of course, you can always give us a call at (800) 289–3333 for further inquiries.

Support the tournament!